Fr 2014-10-10 17:35 |
Dam-1 |
2 |
FK Bromma -
Rågsveds if
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Tony Kovacic |
|
Fr 2014-10-10 18:15 |
Dam-3 |
5 |
Beach FF -
Järla IF FK
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Tony Kovacic |
Beach slår en straff innan avs |
Fr 2014-10-10 19:20 |
Dam-3 |
9 |
Järla IF FK -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Tony Kovacic |
Aspudden slår en straff innan |
Fr 2014-10-10 21:15 |
Dam-1 |
17 |
Hanvikens SK -
FK Bromma
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
Tony Kovacic |
|
Lö 2014-10-18 16:00 |
P13-5 |
461 |
Boo FF P01:3 -
Ingarö IF
|
Bromstens 11-manna BR11 |
Tony Kovacic |
|
Lö 2014-10-18 16:50 |
P13-4 |
472 |
Bagarmossen/Kärrtorp BK -
Täby FK/Ella
|
Bromstens 11-manna BR11 |
Tony Kovacic |
|
Lö 2014-10-18 17:40 |
P13-5 |
480 |
Ingarö IF -
Enskede IK 2
|
Bromstens 11-manna BR11 |
Tony Kovacic |
|
Lö 2014-10-18 18:30 |
P13-4 |
484 |
Täby FK/Ella -
IK Fyris
|
Bromstens 11-manna BR11 |
Tony Kovacic |
|
Lö 2014-10-18 19:20 |
P13-5 |
488 |
Enskede IK 2 -
Boo FF P01:3
|
Bromstens 11-manna BR11 |
Tony Kovacic |
|
Lö 2014-10-18 20:10 |
P13-4 |
493 |
IK Fyris -
Bagarmossen/Kärrtorp BK
|
Bromstens 11-manna BR11 |
Tony Kovacic |
|
Sö 2014-10-19 09:40 |
F13 |
528 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus -
Vendelsö IK
|
Blackeberg 11-manna B11 |
Tony Kovacic |
A-1/4-final 4 |
Sö 2014-10-19 11:20 |
P13 |
560 |
Nockebyhovs IF -
Fisksätra IF
|
Blackeberg 11-manna B11 |
Tony Kovacic |
B-1/8-final 8 |
Sö 2014-10-19 13:00 |
P13 |
589 |
Ingarö IF -
Bagarmossen/Kärrtorp BK
|
Blackeberg 11-manna B11 |
Tony Kovacic |
A-1/8-final 4 |
Sö 2014-10-19 14:40 |
P13 |
615 |
Ängby IF Vit -
Fisksätra IF
|
Blackeberg 11-manna B11 |
Tony Kovacic |
B-1/4-final 4 |
Sö 2014-10-19 16:20 |
P13 |
646 |
Valsta Syrianska -
Sollentuna FK 3
|
Blackeberg 11-manna B11 |
Tony Kovacic |
A-1/4-final 4 |
Sö 2014-10-19 18:40 |
P13 |
670 |
IFK Viksjö P01-1 -
Ängby IF Vit
|
Ängby Södra 11-manna ÄS11 |
Tony Kovacic |
B-FINAL |
Lö 2014-10-25 09:40 |
F14-1 |
694 |
Hässelby f00 -
Brommapojkarna
|
Ängby Södra 11-manna ÄS11 |
Tony Kovacic |
HSK slår en straff |
Lö 2014-10-25 11:20 |
P14 |
698 |
IF Brommapojkarna 13 -
IFK Lidingö FK 2
|
Ängby Södra 11-manna ÄS11 |
Tony Kovacic |
A-1/4-final 2 |
Lö 2014-10-25 13:00 |
F14 |
702 |
Norrtulls SK -
Hässelby f00
|
Ängby Södra 11-manna ÄS11 |
Tony Kovacic |
A-1/4-final 2 |
Lö 2014-10-25 13:50 |
F14 |
704 |
Sollentuna FK -
Boo ff
|
Ängby Södra 11-manna ÄS11 |
Tony Kovacic |
A-1/4-final 4 |
Lö 2014-10-25 16:20 |
F14 |
710 |
Älvsjö AIK -
Boo ff
|
Ängby Södra 11-manna ÄS11 |
Tony Kovacic |
A-Semifinal 2 |
Lö 2014-10-25 17:10 |
P14 |
713 |
Huddinge IF P00 -
AIK FF 4
|
Ängby Södra 11-manna ÄS11 |
Tony Kovacic |
A-FINAL |